WhatsApp Chat with us
Back to top
08045477876
Change Language
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry

    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel

    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel
    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel

    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel Specification

    • Product Type
    • External Wall Materials
    • Wall Frame Materials
    • Oriented Strand Board
    • External Wall Materials
    • Plastic Cladding / Vinyl Cladding
    • Other Material
    • PVC
    • Size
    • 10 inch x 10 feet (W x L)
    • Surface Finish
    • Polished
     

    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel Trade Information

    • Minimum Order Quantity
    • 1000 Square Foots
    • Supply Ability
    • 5000 Square Foots Per Month
    • Delivery Time
    • 7 Days
     

    About SG-30 PVC Wall Panel



    Elevate your spaces with the SG-30 PVC Wall Panel-an invincible solution for refined interiors and exteriors. With a polished surface finish and imposing dimensions of 10 inch x 10 feet, this incomparable panel is engineered to last and impress. Crafted from premium PVC and supported by a robust oriented strand board frame, these panels are ideal for both residential and commercial spaces. Shop Now and experience freshness that lasts. As an importer, manufacturer, supplier, distributor, and trader, we offer swift Order processing across India.

    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel: Features & Applicability

    The SG-30 PVC Wall Panel boasts a polished finish and clean, seamless design, making it ideal for living rooms, offices, and commercial exteriors. Its versatile application covers internal and external walls while supporting media like plastic and vinyl cladding. The lightweight construction enables easy installation, ensuring durability without compromising aesthetics. Use it to revitalize old surfaces or create new, stylish zones-perfect for anyone seeking an imposing statement or a refined, fresh atmosphere.


    SG-30 PVC Wall Panel: Certifications & Distribution Network

    Backed by recognized certifications, the SG-30 PVC Wall Panel maintains high quality across every batch. Our invincible supply ability means meeting bulk Purchase Orders is never an issue, and reliable Transport Services facilitate nationwide distribution. We cater primarily to the Indian domestic market, providing seamless Exchange processes for unmatched customer satisfaction. Whether for a single project or ongoing supply, enjoy prompt service and support throughout the purchase and delivery cycle.


    FAQ's of SG-30 PVC Wall Panel:


    Q: How is the SG-30 PVC Wall Panel installed for optimal results?

    A: The SG-30 PVC Wall Panel can be securely mounted onto oriented strand board wall frames or directly to structural walls using standard fasteners. Its lightweight structure makes the installation process quick and straightforward.

    Q: What makes the surface finish of the SG-30 PVC Wall Panel incomparable?

    A: The polished finish of the SG-30 panel ensures a sleek, modern appearance while offering superior resistance to moisture and scratches, making it both durable and aesthetically appealing.

    Q: Where can SG-30 PVC Wall Panels be applied?

    A: These panels are ideal for use in residential living areas, corporate offices, and commercial buildings, suitable for both internal and external wall coverings. Their versatility allows them to enhance any space.

    Q: What certifications does the SG-30 PVC Wall Panel hold?

    A: The SG-30 Wall Panel adheres to recognized industry standards, ensuring certified quality and safety for all applications across domestic markets.

    Q: What benefits come with ordering SG-30 PVC Wall Panels from your distribution network?

    A: Ordering from us guarantees invincible supply ability, quick transport services, and efficient exchange policies for peace of mind, no matter your project demands.

    Price 220 INR/ Square Foot

    • Minimum Order Quantity
    • 1000 Square Foots
    • Supply Ability
    • 5000 Square Foots Per Month
    • Delivery Time
    • 7 Days
    Tell us about your requirement
    product

    Price:

    Quantity
    Select Unit

    • 50
    • 100
    • 200
    • 250
    • 500
    • 1000+
    Additional detail
    Mobile number

    Email

    More Products in PVC Panels Category

    SG-15 PVC Wall Panel

    SG-15 PVC Wall Panel

    Price 220 INR / Square Foot

    Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Square Foots

    External Wall Materials : Plastic Cladding / Vinyl Cladding

    Size : 10 inch x 10 feet (W x L)

    Product Type : External Wall Materials

    Other Material : PVC

    DB-323 PVC Wall Panel

    DB-323 PVC Wall Panel

    Price 220 INR / Square Foot

    Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Square Foots

    External Wall Materials : Plastic Cladding / Vinyl Cladding

    Size : 10 inch x 10 feet (W x L)

    Product Type : External Wall Materials

    Other Material : PVC

    DB-797 PVC Wall Panel

    DB-797 PVC Wall Panel

    Price 25 INR / Square Foot

    Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Square Foots

    External Wall Materials : Plastic Cladding / Vinyl Cladding

    Size : 10 inch x 10 feet (W x L)

    Product Type : Wall Frame Materials

    Other Material : PVC

    DB-365 PVC Wall Panel - Delby 2 Groove PVC Panles

    DB-365 PVC Wall Panel - Delby 2 Groove PVC Panles

    Price 220.0 INR / Box

    Minimum Order Quantity : 60 Boxes

    External Wall Materials : Plastic Cladding / Vinyl Cladding

    Size : 10 inch x 10 feet (W x L)

    Product Type : External Wall Materials

    Other Material : PVC